Railway station "Svetlogorsk-1"

Suburban train schedule Svetlogorsk-1 - Kaliningrad-Severnyj
Date of last update: October 19, 2021
Departure arrival Duration Train number Interval
06:36 07:22 46 min 6700 on weekdays
07:45 08:30 45 min 6702 except sun
08:06 08:38 32 min 7242 on weekdays
09:07 09:54 47 min 6704 daily
09:51 11:12 1 h21 min 6952/6804 daily
12:31 13:19 48 min 6706 daily
13:56 15:15 1 h19 min 6942/6808 daily
15:24 16:10 46 min 6712 daily
17:09 17:54 45 min 6714 daily
19:32 20:20 48 min 6718 daily
20:29 21:15 46 min 6720 daily
Suburban train schedule Svetlogorsk-1 - Kaliningrad-Uznyj
Date of last update: October 19, 2021
Departure arrival Duration Train number Interval
06:36 07:31 55 min 6700 on weekdays
07:45 08:39 54 min 6702 except sun
09:07 10:02 55 min 6704 daily
12:31 13:28 57 min 6706 daily
13:56 15:23 1 h27 min 6942/6808 daily
15:24 16:19 55 min 6712 daily
17:09 18:03 54 min 6714 daily
19:32 20:29 57 min 6718 daily
20:29 21:24 55 min 6720 daily
Suburban train schedule Kaliningrad-Severnyj - Svetlogorsk-1
Date of last update: October 19, 2021
Departure arrival Duration Train number Interval
06:26 07:14 48 min 6701 except sun
07:49 08:40 51 min 6703 daily
08:09 09:33 1 h24 min 6803/6951 daily
11:25 12:06 41 min 7203 daily
13:38 14:23 45 min 6709 daily
15:53 16:40 47 min 6713 daily
17:37 18:24 47 min 6717 daily
18:44 19:31 47 min 6719 daily
20:09 21:41 1 h32 min 6821/6961 on weekdays
20:34 21:22 48 min 6723 on weekdays
Suburban train schedule Kaliningrad-Uznyj - Svetlogorsk-1
Date of last update: October 19, 2021
Departure arrival Duration Train number Interval
06:18 07:14 56 min 6701 except sun
07:41 08:40 59 min 6703 daily
08:00 09:33 1 h33 min 6803/6951 daily
11:16 12:06 50 min 7203 daily
13:29 14:23 54 min 6709 daily
15:44 16:40 56 min 6713 daily
17:28 18:24 56 min 6717 daily
18:35 19:31 56 min 6719 daily
20:00 21:41 1 h41 min 6821/6961 on weekdays
20:26 21:22 56 min 6723 on weekdays
30, Kaliningradskiy prospekt, Svetlogorsk
  • Phones: +7 (40153) 21946